5. Generation | 6. Generation | 7. Generation | 8. Generation | 9. Generation | 10. Generation | 11. Generation | 12. Generation | 13.Generation |
Charlotte Sophie Strohbach * 12.Sep.1811 - Gehofen † Großmonra |
Johann Gottlob Strohbach * 8.Mai 1768 - Gehofen † 31.Okt. 1831 |
Johann Simon Strohbach | ||||||
Anna Magdalena Ruft | ||||||||
Christiane Sophie Lieber * 5.Juni 1777 - Gehofen |
Johann Friedrich Lieber | |||||||
Susanne Sophie Aschkin | ||||||||
Friedrich Gottlob Gleser *13.Mai 1777 - Naumburg † 14. März 1834 - Naumburg |
Carl Christoph Gleser * 1. März 1737 - Naumburg † 17.Dez.1795 - Naumburg |
Hieronymus Bernhard Gleser * 25.Feb 1701 - Naumburg †22.Okt 1754 - Naumburg |
Christian Hieronymus Gleser * 13.Mär 1672 - Naumburg † 13.Apr 1721 - Naumburg |
Hieronymus Gleser *16.Mär 1637 - Pegau † 13.Apr 1690 -Naumburg |
Damian Gleser *16.Feb 1604 Pegau †18.Dez 1683 Pegau |
Martinus Gleser *20.Mär 1568 Pegau †31.Aug 1613 Pegau |
Johannes Gleser *27.Nov 1525 Dehles, Vogtland †12.Mai 1606 Pegau |
Paul Gleser * 1490 Dehles |
Elisabeth †1558/1565 |
||||||||
Margarete Rode * 20.Jul 1546 Grimma † 8.Aug 1624 Pegau |
Martin Rode | |||||||
Dorothea Mörstelin - Mörseburg |
||||||||
Magdalena Müller † 10.Aug 1613 Pegau |
||||||||
Maria Reimin |
||||||||
Barbara Elisabetha Gerlach *16.Jun 1640 - Zöbelditz † 4.Mai 1675 - Naumburg |
||||||||
Maria Elisaneth Schotte * 1711 †9.Feb 1766 - Naumburg |
||||||||
Johanna Eva Clauser * 26.Okt.1746 - Großwangen † 29.Jul.1812 - Naumburg |
||||||||
Sophia Fuhrmann * 30.Okt. 1782 - Possenhain † 18.Dez.1854 - Naumburg |
Gottfried Fuhrmann * 12.Juni 1749 - Possenhain † 21.Juni 1813 - Possenhain |
Gottfried Fuhrmann * 8.Jan1720 - Possenhain †26.Jun 1791 -Possenhain |
Adam Fuhrmann | |||||
Eva Bach |
Samuel Bach | |||||||
Maria Todte * Wethau |
||||||||
Lucina Schröder * 1.Mai 1759 - Prittitz † 30.Sep.1796 - Possenhain |
Johann Adam Schröder | |||||||
Gottlob Henschler * 1.Apr.1789 - Schönburg † 4.Aug.1848 - Schönburg |
||||||||
Susanna Schlegel * 15.Nov.1793 - Schönburg † 20.Feb.1823 - Schönburg |
||||||||
Johann Gottlob Tiersch * 9.Okt.1790 - Naumburg † 4.Jul.1855 - Naumburg |
Johann Gottfried Tiersch * 22.2.1745 Gera † 4.Dez.1816 Naumburg |
Johann Christoph Tiersch *4.2.1703 † 27.12.1758 |
Paulus Tiersch * 5.2.1658 Zoppoten † 1.1.1739 |
Johann Tiersch 12.8.1618 Seubtendorf † 1696 Zoppoten |
Melchior Tiersch † 21.10.1621 Geteshagen |
Hans Tiersch zu Möschwitz |
||
Christiane Bosch | ||||||||
Caroline Auguste Seyffarth *25.12.1762 Naumburg |
Johann Gottlieb Seifert | |||||||
Christine Bosch | ||||||||
Juliane Auguste Seyffarth |
Christoph Gottlieb Seyfert * 15.Aug.1765 -Naumburg |
Johann Gottlieb Seifert | ||||||
Christine Bosch | ||||||||
Eleonora Christina Wilhelmina Eichhoff * 4.Nov.1773 - Naumburg |
Ludwig Wilhelm Eichhoff | |||||||
Bernhard Zacharias Hermann Silber * 7.Apr.1808 - Erfurt † 13.Aug.1888 - Naumburg |
Adolph Johann Gottfried Silber * 24.Apr.1774 - Erfurt |
Christian Gottlieb Silber | ||||||
Elisabeth Juliane Ulbrecht * 1776 - Erfurt |
Wilhelm Heinrich Ulbrecht | |||||||
Barbara Hopfe | ||||||||
Pauline Charlotte Bieler * 8.Nov.1815 - Freckleben † 28.Okt.1855 - Naumburg |
Christian Friedrich Leberecht Bieler * 24.März 1785 - Fraßdorf † 7.März1858 - Köthen |
Christoph Johann Gottfried Bieler * 30.7.1743 - Baasdorf † 22.Jun.1808 - Kleinpaschleben |
Gottfried Christoph Bieler * 2. Dez 1717 † 20.Apr. 1754 - Guetsch |
Lorenz Adam Bieler † 13. Feb 1737 - Glauzig |
Peter Bieler * 1628 † 4.Jan1694 - Maasdorf |
Thomas Bieler |
Peter Bieler † nach 1646 - Maasdorf |
Valten Bieler * 1627 oder 1628 -Maasdorf |
Magdalena Heinrich | ||||||||
Judith Schmalz * 1645 † 13. Jul 1727 - Maasdorf |
||||||||
Margarete Kohlberg | ||||||||
Charlotte Sophie Heinrich | Benedictus Heinrich | |||||||
SophiaWilhelmina Christiane Erxleben * 21.7.1748 - Gr.Badegast † 12.Nov.1820 - Kleinpaschleben |
Heinrich Erxleben | |||||||
Dorothea Jasper * - Wulfen |
||||||||
Charlotte Christiane Ulbricht * 9.Okt.1791 - Köthen |
Carl, Gottfried Ulbricht |
Home | Zurück |
---|