1.Generation | 2. Generation | 3. Generation | 4. Generation | 5. Generation | 6. Generation | 7. Generation |
Ulrich Christfried Weckmann * 21.Juni 1909 - Seehausen † 6. Juni 1979 - Winnenden |
Kurt Robert Justus Gottfried Weckmann * 30. Aug. 1878 - Rettgenstedt † 15. Okt. 1959 - Salzwedel |
Robert Heinrich Christfried Weckmann * 21. Jun. 1853 - Holbach, Harz † 22. Mai 1922 - Weißenfels |
Johann August Gottfried Weckmann * 26. Okt. 1805 - Holbach † 28. Feb. 1847 -Holbach |
Johann Gottfried Weckemann geb.18.Feb.1780 - Holbach †8.5.1823 |
Johann Heinrich Nikolaus Weckemann *15.3.1744 - Liebenrode †24.7.1809 - Holbach |
Johann Nicolaus Weckemann * 1710 - Liebenrode †29.4.1797 - Holbach |
Catherina Cramer * 1720 †22.11.1790 |
||||||
Anna Dorothe Sophie Jödecke *23.3.1744 †10.12.1804 |
||||||
Friederike Christiane Jödicke |
||||||
Christiane Dorothea Kallmeyer *19.Aug.1821 - Epschenrode † 5.Jul.1888 - Epschenrode |
Christian Kallmeyer * - Epschenrode |
|||||
Christine Elisabeth Becker * - Epschenrode |
||||||
Wilhelmine Lina Schnellert * 11.März 1859 - Großmonra † 15.Sep. 1883 - Rettgenstedt |
Justus Heinrich Schnellert * 15.Jun.1829 - Kleinneuhausen † 20.Okt. 1905 |
Heinrich Rudolph Schnellert * 6.März 1795 - Kleinneuhausen † 12.Feb.1832 - Kleinneuhausen |
Joh. Rudolf Schnellert | |||
Marta Elisabeth Schmidt | ||||||
Maria Justina Straube * 9.Dez. 1807 - Kleinneuhausen † Juli 1860 - Kleinneuhausen |
Johann Christof Straube | |||||
Wilhelmine Friederike Ladensack * 6.Apr.1837 -Großmonra † 16.Nov.1903 - Rettgenstedt |
Wilhelm Gottlob Ladensack *10.Apr.1795 - Großmonra † 27.Feb.1853 - Großmonra |
George Andreas Ladensack | ||||
Maria Sophia Bauer * Mai 1753 - Großmonra † 21.Nov.1818 -Großmonra |
||||||
Charlotte Sophie Strohbach * 12.Sep.1811 - Gehofen † Großmonra |
Johaottlob Strohbach * 8.Mai 1768 - Gehofen † 31.Okt. 1831 |
Johann Simon Strohbach | ||||
Anna Magdalena Ruft | ||||||
Christiane Sophie Lieber * 5.Juni 1777 - Gehofen |
Johann Friedrich Lieber | |||||
Susanne Sophie Aschkin | ||||||
Gertrud Sophie Gleser * 8.Feb.1886 - Bitterfeld † 10.März 1967 - Seehausen |
Hermann August Gleser * 13.Sep.1854 - Naumburg † 12.Nov.1928 - Naumburg |
Friedrich August Gleser * 16.Aug. 1810 - Naumburg † 26.Jul. 1888 - Naumburg |
Friedrich Gottlob Gleser *13.Mai 1777 - Naumburg † 14. März 1834 - Naumburg |
Carl Christoph Gleser * 1. März 1737 - Naumburg † 17.Dez.1795 - Naumburg |
erweiterter Stammbaum mit folgenden Generationen | |
Johanna Eva Clauser * 26.Okt.1746 - Großwangen † 29.Jul.1812 - Naumburg |
||||||
Sophia Fuhrmann * 30.Okt. 1782 - Possenhain † 18.Dez.1854 - Naumburg |
Gottfried Fuhrmann * 12.Juni 1749 - Possenhain † 21.Juni 1813 - Possenhain |
|||||
Lucina Schröder * 1.Mai 1759 - Prittitz † 30.Sep.1796 - Possenhain |
||||||
Johanna Rosine Henschler * 2.März 1818 - Schönburg † 20.Apr.1891 - Naumburg |
Gottlob Henschler * 1.Apr.1789 - Schönburg † 4.Aug.1848 - Schönburg |
|||||
Susanna Schlegel * 15.Nov.1793 - Schönburg † 20.Feb.1823 - Schönburg |
||||||
Sophie Luise Tiersch * 12.Jan.1864 - Naumburg |
Julius Gottlob Tiersch * 3.Apr.1835 - Naumburg † 25.Mai 1875 - Naumburg |
Johann Gottlob Tiersch * 9.Okt.1790 - Naumburg † 4.Jul.1855 - Naumburg |
Johann Gottfried Tiersch * 1745 Gera † 4.Dez.1816 |
|||
Christine Auguste Seyffarth | Johann Gottlieb Seifert | |||||
Christine Bosch | ||||||
Juliane Auguste Seyffarth |
Christoph Gottlieb Seyfert * 15.Aug.1765 -Naumburg |
Johann Gottlieb Seifert | ||||
Christine Bosch | ||||||
Eleonora Christina Wilhelmina Eichhoff * 4.Nov.1773 - Naumburg |
Ludwig Wilhelm Eichhoff | |||||
Bertha Luise Friederike Silber * 30.Jan. 1838 - Naumburg † 5.Nov.1918 - Naumburg |
Bernhard Zacharias Hermann Silber * 7.Apr.1808 - Erfurt † 13.Aug.1888 - Naumburg |
Adolph Johann Gottfried Silber * 24.Apr.1774 - Erfurt |
Christian Gottlieb Silber | |||
Elisabeth Juliane Ulbrecht * 1776 - Erfurt |
Wilhelm Heinrich Ulbrecht | |||||
Barbara Hopfe | ||||||
Pauline Charlotte Bieler * 8.Nov.1815 - Freckleben † 28.Okt.1855 - Naumburg erweiterter Stammbaum |
Christian Friedrich Leberecht Bieler * 24.März 1785 - Fraßdorf † 7.März1858 |
Christoph Johann Gottfried Bieler * 30.7.1743 - Baasdorf † 22.Jun.1808 - Kleinpaschleben |
||||
SophiaWilhelmina Christiane Erxleben * 21.7.1748 - Gr.Badegast † 12.Nov.1820 - Kleinpaschleben |
||||||
Charlotte Christiane Ulbricht * 9.Okt.1791 - Köthen |
Carl, Gottfried Ulbricht | |||||
Margarethe Weckmann * 16.Okt. 1911 - Altkloster † 10.März 2011 - --- in Schw.Hall --- |
Karl Friedrich Otto Schneider * 2.Dez.1877 - Coswig,Kr.Zerbst † 17.Apr. 1922 - Weisswasser |
Johann Tobias Becker | ||||
Johanna Caroline Billep * 21.Apr.1837 - Boßdorf † 27.Dez.1916 - Coswig |
Johann Karl C Billep * 13.Jan.1801 † 7.Dez. 1868 |
|||||
Caroline Rückert * 2.Sep. 1806 |
||||||
Elise Emma Clara Schneider * 19.Mai 1877 - Rüstern † 20.Apr. 1961 - Dresden |
Hermann Eduard Julius Gustav Schneider * 27.Nov.1839 - Liegnitz † 13.Okt. 1908 |
Johann Carl Gottlob Schneider * 8.Mär. 1809 - Liegnitz |
Carl Ehrenfried Schneider * 8. Jul.1781 - Liegnitz † 14.Aug.1822 - Liegnitz |
Johann Gottlieb Schneider | ||
Anna Christine Scholz | ||||||
Johanna Beata Christiana Stempel * 11. Feb. 1788 - Liegnitz |
Johann Gottlieb Stempel | |||||
Maria Magdalena Raspern | ||||||
Susanna Dorothea Schmidt *29. Jan. 1809 - Liegnitz |
Carl Ehrenfried Schmidt | Geog Gottlieb Schmied | ||||
Johanna Charlotta Grohlich * 27. Jan. 1770 - Liegnitz |
Christian Gottlieb Grohlich | |||||
Anna Christina Ludewig | ||||||
Pauline Marie Mathilde Schneider * 21. Aug. 1844 - Liegnitz † 16.Jan. 1924 |
August Johann Friedrich Schneider * 21. Jan. 1811 - Liegnitz |
Carl Ehrenfried Schneider - s.o. | s.o. | |||
Johanna B C Stempel - s.o. | s.o. | |||||
Henriette Juliana Johanna Schmidt * 11. Okt. 1816 - Liegnitz |
Carl Gottlieb Schmidt * 29. Jul. 1760 - Liegnitz |
Gottlieb Schmidt | ||||
Johanna Rosina Haan | ||||||
Anna Rosina Mentzel * 22. Mai 1783 - Liegnitz † 19.Jan.1825 - Liegnitz |
Carl David Mentzel | |||||
Anna Rosina Bärger |